Flösserplatz, Aarau 06.05.2018
The Ocean (DE/CH, Post-Metal), Rosetta (USA, Post-Metal), Coilguns (CH, D-Beat/Grind/Black-Metal)
Werkk, Baden 23.04.2018
Ne Obliviscaris (AU, Extreme Metal), Allegaeon (USA, Technical Death Metal), Virvum (CH, Technical Death Metal)
Dynamo, Zürich 20.03.2018
Arcane Roots (UK, Alternative Rock), Grumble Bee (UK, Alternative Rock)
i45, Zug 09.12.2017
Nordic Giants (UK, Cinematic Post-Rock), A River Crossing (CH, Post-Rock)
i45, Zug 27.10.2017
Uneven Structure (FR, Prog Metal), Voyager (AUS, Prog Metal), Nubia (CH, Djent/Prog Metal)
Dynamo Werk 21, Zürich 06.10.2017
Der Weg Einer Freiheit (DE, Black Metal), Regarde Les Hommes Tomber (FR, Black Metal), Impure Wilhelmina (CH, Post Metal)
Werkk, Baden 01.10.2017
Arcane Roots (UK, Alternative Rock), Toska (UK, Post-Rock/Instrumental Prog), Glaston (CH, Post-Rock)
Werkk, Baden 28.04.2017
Jinjer (Ukraine), Conjonctive (CH), Irony Of Fate (CH)
Werkk, Baden 21.02.2017
Doyle (from Misfits) (USA), Hollywood Groupies (ITA), Silent Circus (CH), Hellvetica (CH),
Werkk, Baden 23.01.2017
Hotel Books (USA), Convictions (USA), Aphrodite's Curse (CH)
Werkk, Baden 07.09.2016
The Fall of Troy (USA), Tiny Moving Parts (USA), Guns Love Stories (CH),
Dynamo Saal, Zürich 28.07.2016
Animals As Leaders (USA), Intervals (Can), Plini (Aus)
Musigburg, Aarburg 27.07.2016
Bury Tomorrow (UK), Save Your Last Breath (CH), Amongst Pariahs (CH)
Werkk, Baden 30.05.2016
Napoleon (UK), Defender (CH), Homewards (CH)
Werkk, Baden 13.05.2016
Siberian Meat Grinder (Rus, Hardcore/Thrash Metal), Sickret (CH, Nu-Metal/Hardcore), The Percent (CH, Hardcore)
Werkk, Baden 11.02.2016
Nekrogoblikon (First and exclusive CH-show), Final Cut
Zürich, Werk 21 25.07.2015
Der Weg einer Freiheit (DE), Ne Obliviscaris (AUS), Firtan (DE), Frozen Gate (CH)
Zürich, Mundwerk 10.05.2015
Monuments (UK), No Consequence (UK)
Basel, Sommercasino 01.11.2014
Bury Tomorrow (UK), Hands Like Houses (AUS), Save Your Last Breath (CH)
Winterthur, Salzhaus 29.05.2014
Coroner, Death Mechanism, Lotrify, Comaniac
Brugg, Piccadilly 26.04.2014
Lotrify, Voice Of Ruin, Larceny, Broken Fate, AnamKara
Luzern, Treibhaus 19.04.2014
Silent Circus, Lotrify, Pripjat, Nevermind
Schaffhausen, TapTab 29.03.2014
Insanity, I Scream For Ice Cream, Lotrify, What The Hell
Olten, Provisorium 8 07.03.2014
Dreamshade, Prevail Over One's Horizon, Lotrify, Darrow
Bern, newgraffiti 01.03.2014
Gonoreas, Pertness, Arcturon, Lotrify, Shadowsfear
Baden, Merkker 22.02.2014
Lotrify, Save Your Last Breath, NEU: Mel T. Eyes, Larceny, Oblivion's Crown
Zug, Galvanik 18.01.2014
Breakdown Of Sanity, Promethee, Lotrify, Final Story, Acheronian Scar
Basel, Sommercasino 17.01.2014
Promethee, Scream Your Name, Lotrify, Skylla's Revenge, Threat of Denial
St. Gallen, Grabenhalle 11.01.2014
Smash Hit Combo, Avalance of Blood, Lotrify, A Phobic Smile, A Dead Frogs Society
Aarau, Flösserplatz 10.01.2014
Smash Hit Combo, Clawerfield, Lotrify, Disconnect, Comaniac
Zürich, Alte Kaserne 13.12.2013
Excelsis, Lotrify, Radwaste, Atropas, Expellow
Dornbirn (AT), Kulturcafe Schlachthaus 26.09.0000
All Faces Down, Leons Massacre, Lotrify, Sortout

Flösserplatz, Aarau

Konzerflyer

Lineup

The Ocean (DE/CH, Post-Metal)
Rosetta (USA, Post-Metal)
Coilguns (CH, D-Beat/Grind/Black-Metal)

Eventdetails

Running Order (ohne Gewähr!):

18:30 Türöffnung

19:00 Coilguns

20:00 Rosetta

21:10 The Ocean

22:40 Ende


Tickets kaufen

Facebook-Event